Products

QSFP28 Single Lambda

 QSFP28 DR single wave 100GQSFP28 FR single wave 100GQSFP28 LR single wave 100G

QSFP28 DR Single Lambda 100G PN: EOLQ-131HG-O-5H-X

Eoptolink’s EOLQ-131HG-O-5H QSFP28 DR 100G  Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 500m single mode fiber. They are operating on 1311nm wavelength, compliant with the QSFP28 MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C  interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.

QSFP28 FR Single Lambda 100G PN: EOLQ-131HG-O-02-X

Eoptolink’s EOLQ-131HG-O-02 QSFP28 FR 100G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 2km single mode fiber. They are operating on 1311nm wavelength, compliant with the QSFP28 MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.

QSFP28 DR Single Lambda 100G PN: EOLQ-131HG-O-10-X

Eoptolink’s EOLQ-131HG-O-10 QSFP28 LR 100G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single mode fiber. They are operating on 1311nm wavelength, compliant with the QSFP28 MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.

QSFP28 FR Single Lambda CWDM 100G PN: EOLQ-161HG-O-02-XX

Eoptolink’s EOLQ-161HG-O-02 QSFP28 FR 100G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 2km single mode fiber. They are operating on a single CWDM wavelength(1271nm/1291nm/1311nm/1331nm), compliant with the QSFP28 MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.

QSFP28 LR Single Lambda CWDM 100G PN: EOLQ-161HG-O-10-XX

Eoptolink’s EOLQ-161HG-O-10 QSFP28 LR 100G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single mode fiber. They are operating on a single CWDM wavelength(1271nm/1291nm/1311nm/1331nm), compliant with the QSFP28 MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

黑龙江11选5五码走势图